1 Runde = 400m |
---|
Zurückgelegte Strecke | |||||||
Platz gesamt | Name | Vorname | Verein | Platz m/w | Ak |
Runden
|
+ Meter |
1
|
Baalcke | Frank | Tri-Sport Schwerin |
1
|
M35 |
40
|
0 |
2
|
Gajek | Lothar | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
2
|
M45 |
39
|
200 |
3
|
Hering | Thomas | GW Schwerin |
3
|
M40 |
39
|
20 |
4
|
Kaletzki | Norbert | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe |
4
|
M50 |
38
|
380 |
5
|
Seifert | Bernd | ohne |
5
|
M45 |
37
|
250 |
6
|
Raupach | Jürgen | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
6
|
M60 |
37
|
200 |
7
|
Czirpka | Reinhard | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe |
7
|
M50 |
36
|
175 |
8
|
Höhnke | Udo | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
8
|
M55 |
36
|
150 |
9
|
Dr. Steinbeck | Raimar | ohne |
9
|
M45 |
35
|
200 |
10
|
Birkhahn | Martin | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
9
|
M35 |
35
|
200 |
11
|
Mauck | Klaus-Dieter | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
10
|
M50 |
35
|
25 |
12
|
Lübbe | Frank | ohne |
11
|
M45 |
34
|
300 |
13
|
Wieselow | Olaf | VfL Schwerin |
11
|
M30 |
34
|
300 |
14
|
Bösel | Birger | Grabower SV |
12
|
M30 |
34
|
250 |
15
|
Kaule | Olaf | SV Einheit Schwerin |
13
|
M40 |
34
|
0 |
16
|
Bergner | Frank | Walsmühlen |
14
|
M40 |
33
|
0 |
17
|
Bischoff | Jörg | VfL Schwerin |
15
|
M40 |
33
|
280 |
18
|
Dieckmann | Marko | TSV |
16
|
M40 |
32
|
200 |
19
|
Maaß | Gerd | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
17
|
M65 |
32
|
100 |
20
|
Michel | Petra | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
1
|
W40 |
31
|
100 |
21
|
Karow | Siegfried | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe |
18
|
M60 |
31
|
100 |
22
|
Krull | Wolfgang | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
19
|
M65 |
31
|
50 |
23
|
Hölzer | Burkhard | ohne |
20
|
M45 |
31
|
00 |
24
|
Brückmann | Katharina | ohne |
2
|
M40 |
30
|
300 |
25
|
Westphal | Jürgen | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
21
|
M70 |
30
|
300 |
26
|
Winkels | Friedel Rudolf | Fünf-Seen-Laufverein |
22
|
M55 |
30
|
250 |
27
|
Lüthke | Norbert | ohne |
23
|
M55 |
30
|
150 |
28
|
Büch | Hans-Werner | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe |
24
|
M55 |
29
|
100 |
29
|
Garnitz | Horst | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
25
|
M65 |
28
|
125 |
30
|
Lungerhausen | Dieter | ohne |
26
|
M50 |
28
|
50 |
31
|
Bastek | Rainer | ohne |
26
|
M50 |
28
|
50 |
32
|
Eggers | Dietrich | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
27
|
M65 |
27
|
300 |
33
|
Prahl | Anne | ohne |
3
|
WHK |
26
|
300 |
34
|
Rach | Winfried | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
28
|
M65 |
26
|
200 |
35
|
Gubba | Horst | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
29
|
M75 |
26
|
75 |
36
|
Leonhardt | Kai | SSC |
30
|
10 Jahre |
25
|
275 |
37
|
Leonhardt | Frank | ohne |
30
|
M35 |
25
|
275 |
38
|
Dolke | Joachim | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe |
31
|
M50 |
25
|
100 |
39
|
Garnitz | Waltraud | SV Post Telekom Schwerin |
4
|
W65 |
25
|
0 |
40
|
Woytaszek | Susann | ohne |
5
|
WHK |
22
|
300 |
41
|
Lübke | Alexander | ohne |
35
|
11 Jahre |
21
|
200 |
42
|
Lübke | Michael | TSV Schwerin |
36
|
M35 |
21
|
200 |
Letzte Aktualisierung 04.05.2005
durch w.r.