52. Schweriner Stundenlauf am 01.09.2009
Halbstundenlauf Frauen |
|||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein/Ort | AK | Zurückgelegte Strecke in m |
1 | Czirpka | Petra | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe | W 55 | 5.350 |
2 | Paetow | Stephanie | SV Burgsee | W 30 | 5.150 |
3 | Garnitz | Waltraud | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | W 65 | 4.600 |
4 | Kaletzki | Gabriele | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | W 50 | 4.475 |
5 | Neumann | Marion | SV Einheit Schwerin | W 40 | 4.400 |
6 | Schoop | Petra | Neumühler SV | W 45 | 4.325 |
7 | Lange | Carola | ohne | W45 | 3.400 |
Halbstundenlauf Männer |
|||||
1 | Prahl | Robert | Trisport Schwerin | MHK | 8.100 |
2 | Klaunig | Thomas | ohne | M 30 | 7.400 |
3 | Höhnke | Udo | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | M 60 | 6.400 |
4 | Radscheidt | Ronald | Consrade | M 45 | 6.325 |
5 | Schoop | Günter | ohne | M 50 | 6.100 |
6 | Paetow | Heiko | SV Burgsee Schwerin | M 35 | 5.700 |
7 | Schöne | Horst | Schwerin | M 65 | 5.750 |
8 | Schneider | Egbert | Neumühle | M 55 | 5.600 |
9 | Maaß | Gerd | Schwerin | M 65 | 5.550 |
10 | Laatz | Dieter | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | M 55 | 5.350 |
11 | Voigt | Ole | Judo-Verein Brüel | 8 Jahre | 5.300 |
12 | Büch | Hans-Werner | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe | M 60 | 5.025 |
13 | Paetow | Thore | Schweriner SC | 10 Jahre | 4.875 |
14 | Voigt | Niclas | Judo-Verein Brüel | 10 Jahre | 4.850 |
15 | Eggers | Dietrich | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | M 65 | 4.400 |
16 | Malchow | Maik | Schwerin | M 30 | N.NNN |
17 | Kluge | Thomas | Schwerin | M 35 | N.NNN |
Stundenlauf Frauen |
|||||
1 | Michel | Petra | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | W 45 | 11.375 |
2 | Wetzel | Anke | SV Post Telekom | W 40 | 11.375 |
3 | Schuckert | Steffi | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe | W 40 | 10.400 |
4 | Radscheidt | Petra | Consrade | W 45 | 10.200 |
5 | Marquardt | Gabi | ohne | W 40 | 10.140 |
6 | Schwarz | Annett | ohne | WHK | 7.525 |
7 | Barczewski | Angelika | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | W 45 | N.NNN |
Stundenlauf Männer |
|||||
1 | Thewes | Danny | Möllner SV | M 30 | 16.675 |
2 | Baalcke | Frank | Tri-Sport SN | M40 | 14.900 |
3 | Fuhrmann | Rico | ohne | M 45 | 14.250 |
4 | Bösel | Birger | Pinnow | M 30 | 13.785 |
5 | Kaletzki | Norbert | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe | M 55 | 13.375 |
6 | Czirpka | Reinhard | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe | M 55 | 13.125 |
7 | Lackner | Frank | ohne | M 35 | 12.800 |
8 | Leonhardt | Frank | Schwerin | M 40 | 12.650 |
9 | Hoffmann | Guido | Schweriiner SC | M 40 | 12.300 |
10 | Hanold | Udo | SV Post Telekom Schwerin | M 50 | 12.180 |
11 | Kaule | Olaf | SV Einheit SN | M45 | 11.620 |
12 | Laske | Klaus-Peter | ohne | M 50 | 11.150 |
13 | Fähnrich | Frank | Fünf-Seen-Laufgruppe | M 45 | 10.800 |
14 | Kirschnick | Wolfgang | ohne | M 50 | 10.400 |
15 | Baumgart | Hans | SV Crivitz | M 70 | 10.350 |
16 | Klotzki | Hans-Joachim | ohne | M 55 | NN.NNN |
17 | Bollmohr | Christian | LG Schwerin | M 35 | N.NNN |
Letzte Aktualisierung 02.09.2009
durch w.r.